|
■予定及び結果 |
予選リーグ |
Aリーグ |
A1 |
A2 |
A3 |
A4 |
順位 |
A1 |
ジュニオルス |
- |
○9-1 |
○3-1 |
○4-2 |
1 |
A2 |
新井高校FC A |
×1-9 |
- |
○4-2 |
△4-4 |
4 |
A3 |
FC.フォルテ |
×1-3 |
○4-2 |
- |
△4-4 |
3 |
A4 |
新潟産業大学附属inferno |
×2-4 |
○8-1 |
△4-4 |
- |
2 |
Bリーグ |
B1 |
B2 |
B3 |
B4 |
順位 |
B1 |
関根学園A |
- |
×2-4 |
△1-1 |
○6-3 |
3 |
B2 |
高田高校サッカー部 |
○4-2 |
- |
○3-1 |
○4-0 |
1 |
B3 |
SALCOM |
△1-1 |
×1-3 |
- |
○7-1 |
2 |
B4 |
ダイセルFC |
×3-6 |
×0-4 |
×1-7 |
- |
4 |
Cリーグ |
C1 |
C2 |
C3 |
C4 |
順位 |
C1 |
A-VERDE U.D |
- |
○6-0 |
○3-0 |
○7-2 |
1 |
C2 |
JP労組高田 |
×0-6 |
- |
×2-4 |
×0-1 |
4 |
C3 |
Smile papa's |
×0-3 |
○4-2 |
- |
○3-1 |
2 |
C4 |
DIE MEISTER S |
×2-7 |
○1-0 |
×1-3 |
- |
3 |
Dリーグ |
D1 |
D2 |
D3 |
D4 |
順位 |
D1 |
オザワンダフル |
- |
○5-1 |
○2-1 |
○7-0 |
1 |
D2 |
Doblar |
×1-5 |
- |
×1-4 |
○4-1 |
3 |
D3 |
KEIZER |
×1-2 |
○4-1 |
- |
△1-1 |
2 |
D4 |
新井高校FC B |
×0-7 |
×1-4 |
△1-1 |
- |
4 |
Eリーグ |
E1 |
E2 |
E3 |
E4 |
順位 |
E1 |
キアーロ頸城FC |
- |
○6-1 |
○11-0 |
○6-2 |
1 |
E2 |
Eighty 87 Seven |
×1-6 |
- |
○2-1 |
×0-2 |
3 |
E3 |
palpu'nte |
×1-11 |
×1-2 |
- |
×0-3 |
4 |
E4 |
Diavoletto |
×2-6 |
○2-0 |
○3-0 |
- |
2 |
Fリーグ |
F1 |
F2 |
F3 |
F4 |
順位 |
F1 |
オフサイド☆トラッパー |
- |
×0-3 |
×0-3 |
×0-3 |
4 |
F2 |
関根学園B |
○3-0 |
- |
○4-1 |
×0-2 |
2 |
F3 |
Rosso Artigiano |
○3-0 |
×1-4 |
- |
×2-3 |
3 |
F4 |
TOP |
○3-0 |
○2-0 |
○3-2 |
- |
1 |
Gリーグ |
G1 |
G2 |
G3 |
G4 |
順位 |
G1 |
上越総合技術高等学校 |
- |
○5-4 |
○6-4 |
○10-1 |
1 |
G2 |
D2Pass MADAO |
×4-5 |
- |
○2-1 |
○5-0 |
2 |
G3 |
SPEC |
×4-6 |
×1-2 |
- |
○3-0 |
3 |
G4 |
FC KANAYA |
×1-10 |
×0-5 |
×0-3 |
- |
4 |
Hリーグ |
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
H4 |
順位 |
H1 |
j.o.m.o. |
- |
×1-2 |
○2-1 |
○6-1 |
1 |
H2 |
FC.Victoire |
○2-1 |
- |
×1-2 |
○2-1 |
3 |
H3 |
まっきーぱみゅぱみゅ |
×1-2 |
○2-1 |
- |
○3-0 |
2 |
H4 |
アースライド |
×1-6 |
×1-2 |
×0-3 |
- |
4 |
Iリーグ |
I1 |
I2 |
I3 |
I4 |
順位 |
I1 |
BOREIRO FC |
- |
○9-2 |
○5-1 |
○6-3 |
1 |
I2 |
JGTFCやざわ |
×2-9 |
- |
×1-3 |
△1-1 |
4 |
I3 |
HUMROUS |
×1-5 |
○3-1 |
- |
○5-1 |
2 |
I4 |
チーム ティン |
×3-6 |
△1-1 |
×1-5 |
- |
3 |
Jリーグ |
J1 |
J2 |
J3 |
J4 |
順位 |
J1 |
FC春日 |
- |
○7-2 |
○6-1 |
○3-1 |
1 |
J2 |
C'mon |
×2-7 |
- |
×2-5 |
○4-2 |
3 |
J3 |
REALIZE |
×1-6 |
○5-2 |
- |
○5-1 |
2 |
J4 |
アベッチFC |
×1-3 |
×2-4 |
×1-5 |
- |
4 |
Kリーグ |
K1 |
K2 |
K3 |
K4 |
順位 |
K1 |
柿崎FC |
- |
○3-1 |
○8-0 |
○7-1 |
1 |
K2 |
partigiano |
×1-3 |
- |
○4-1 |
○1-0 |
2 |
K3 |
JGTFCクラシックポテト |
×0-8 |
×1-4 |
- |
×0-2 |
4 |
K4 |
は ぁ い ぶ |
×1-7 |
×0-1 |
○2-0 |
- |
3 |
Lリーグ |
L1 |
L2 |
L3 |
L4 |
順位 |
L1 |
デルフィネス |
- |
○2-1 |
○4-0 |
○5-1 |
1 |
L2 |
ALIANZA |
×1-2 |
- |
×1-4 |
○2-1 |
3 |
L3 |
FC ladro |
×0-4 |
○4-1 |
- |
△2-2 |
2 |
L4 |
FC.しょんだに.Utd |
×1-5 |
×1-2 |
△2-2 |
- |
4 |
Mリーグ |
M1 |
M2 |
M3 |
M4 |
順位 |
M1 |
炎のチャレンジャー |
- |
○1-0 |
○4-1 |
○5-0 |
1 |
M2 |
FC ARAI 2006 |
×0-1 |
- |
△2-2 |
○4-1 |
2 |
M3 |
ETERNAL GREEN |
×1-4 |
△2-2 |
- |
×3-7 |
4 |
M4 |
NFC MONDAY NIGHT |
×0-5 |
×1-4 |
○7-3 |
- |
3 |
Nリーグ |
N1 |
N2 |
N3 |
N4 |
順位 |
N1 |
上教大 サッカー部 |
- |
×1-2 |
△2-2 |
○8-1 |
2 |
N2 |
森footballfamily蹴球 |
○2-1 |
- |
○6-0 |
○5-0 |
1 |
N3 |
DIE MEISTER |
△2-2 |
×0-6 |
- |
○3-1 |
3 |
N4 |
J.G.T11 |
×1-8 |
×0-5 |
×1-3 |
- |
4 |
Oリーグ |
O1 |
O2 |
O3 |
O4 |
順位 |
O1 |
OFCJ |
- |
×3-5 |
△1-1 |
×0-3 |
4 |
O2 |
FC.clave |
○5-3 |
- |
×1-3 |
○4-1 |
1 |
O3 |
GBLN FST |
△1-1 |
○3-1 |
- |
△3-3 |
3 |
O4 |
チームバルコ |
○3-0 |
×1-4 |
△3-3 |
- |
2 |
Pリーグ |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
順位 |
P1 |
軍ちゃん |
- |
○3-1 |
○2-0 |
○3-0 |
1 |
P2 |
高工FC |
×1-3 |
- |
×1-3 |
○10-0 |
3 |
P3 |
WEAG |
×0-2 |
○3-1 |
- |
○8-0 |
2 |
P4 |
Diavoletto初老 |
×0-3 |
×0-10 |
×0-8 |
- |
4 |
決勝トーナメント(1回戦) |
T1 |
Aリーグ1位 |
ジュニオルス |
2-3○ |
Iリーグ2位 |
HUMROUS |
T2 |
Bリーグ1位 |
高田高校サッカー部 |
○3-0 |
Jリーグ2位 |
REALIZE |
T3 |
Cリーグ1位 |
A-VERDE U.D |
○2-2
(PK1-0) |
Kリーグ2位 |
partigiano |
T4 |
Dリーグ1位 |
オザワンダフル |
○6-0 |
Lリーグ2位 |
FC ladro |
T5 |
Eリーグ1位 |
キアーロ頸城FC |
○3-1 |
Mリーグ2位 |
FC ARAI 2006 |
T6 |
Fリーグ1位 |
TOP |
○6-2 |
Nリーグ2位 |
上教大 サッカー部 |
T7 |
Gリーグ1位 |
上越総合技術高等学校 |
○7-0 |
Oリーグ2位 |
チームバルコ |
T8 |
Hリーグ1位 |
j.o.m.o. |
○2-1 |
Pリーグ2位 |
WEAG |
T9 |
Iリーグ1位 |
BOREIRO FC |
○0-0
(PK1-0) |
Aリーグ2位 |
新潟産業大学附属inferno |
T10 |
Jリーグ1位 |
FC春日 |
○4-2 |
Bリーグ2位 |
SALCOM |
T11 |
Kリーグ1位 |
柿崎FC |
○6-1 |
Cリーグ2位 |
Smile papa's |
T12 |
Lリーグ1位 |
デルフィネス |
○2-1 |
Dリーグ2位 |
KEIZER |
T13 |
Mリーグ1位 |
炎のチャレンジャー |
○7-1 |
Eリーグ2位 |
Diavoletto |
T14 |
Nリーグ1位 |
森footballfamily蹴球 |
○2-1 |
Fリーグ2位 |
関根学園B |
T15 |
Oリーグ1位 |
FC.clave |
○2-0 |
Gリーグ2位 |
D2Pass MADAO |
T16 |
Pリーグ1位 |
軍ちゃん |
1-4○ |
Hリーグ2位 |
まっきーぱみゅぱみゅ |
決勝トーナメント(2回戦) |
T17 |
T1勝者 |
HUMROUS |
○6-1 |
T2勝者 |
高田高校サッカー部 |
T18 |
T3勝者 |
A-VERDE U.D |
0-2○ |
T4勝者 |
オザワンダフル |
T19 |
T5勝者 |
キアーロ頸城FC |
○5-3 |
T6勝者 |
TOP |
T20 |
T7勝者 |
上越総合技術高等学校 |
0-2○ |
T8勝者 |
j.o.m.o. |
T21 |
T9勝者 |
BOREIRO FC |
○4-1 |
T10勝者 |
FC春日 |
T22 |
T11勝者 |
柿崎FC |
○5-3 |
T12勝者 |
デルフィネス |
T23 |
T13勝者 |
炎のチャレンジャー |
○5-1 |
T14勝者 |
森footballfamily蹴球 |
T24 |
T15勝者 |
FC.clave |
1-5○ |
T16勝者 |
まっきーぱみゅぱみゅ |
決勝トーナメント(3回戦) |
T25 |
T17勝者 |
HUMROUS |
○1-1
(PK1-0) |
T18勝者 |
オザワンダフル |
T26 |
T19勝者 |
キアーロ頸城FC |
○4-0 |
T20勝者 |
j.o.m.o. |
T27 |
T21勝者 |
BOREIRO FC |
○3-2 |
T22勝者 |
柿崎FC |
T28 |
T23勝者 |
炎のチャレンジャー |
○2-0 |
T24勝者 |
まっきーぱみゅぱみゅ |
決勝トーナメント(準決勝) |
T29 |
T25勝者 |
HUMROUS |
1-3○ |
T26勝者 |
キアーロ頸城FC |
T30 |
T27勝者 |
BOREIRO FC |
3-3○
(PK0-1) |
T28勝者 |
炎のチャレンジャー |
決勝トーナメント(決勝) |
T31 |
T29勝者 |
キアーロ頸城FC |
○2-1 |
T30勝者 |
炎のチャレンジャー |
|
|
|
|